» » » » Pigtail OS2 SC/APC Simplex LSZH- 2 m
Pigtail OS2 SC/APC Simplex LSZH- 2 m
See larger image

A Connector type

B Connector type

Colour

Length (m)

Pigtail OS2 SC/APC Simplex LSZH- 2 m

Reference - 392267
Rating:0 opinion
1.44€ Excluding VAT
Quantity : 
+
-
Product available
Add to cart
Ask an estimate
description
Notice
Back to top
description
Notice

Reviews about this Pigtail OS2 SC/APC Simplex LSZH- 2 m (0 reviews)

There is no review for this item, add the first one.
[Add your review]
Back to top
The administrator of the site is online now! Chat