» » » » SC-APC/LC-UPC duplex singlemode OS2 9/125 Fiber patch cable yellow - 3 m
SC-APC/LC-UPC duplex singlemode OS2 9/125 Fiber patch cable yellow - 3 m
See larger image

A Connector type

B Connector type

Colour

Communication channel

Length (m)

Type of patch

SC-APC/LC-UPC duplex singlemode OS2 9/125 Fiber patch cable yellow - 3 m

Reference - 392376
Rating:0 opinion
13.79€ Excluding VAT
Quantity : 
+
-
Not available
Ask an estimate
description
Notice
Specifications:

- Compliant with the following standards: ITU-T G-652.D & ANSI/TIA/EIA 492
- LSZH jacket (halogen-free)
- Insertion loss: lower/ equal to 0.3 dB APC
- High return loss: over/ equal to 50 dB
- Outside diameter(OD): 3mm
- Ceramic ferrule
- Duplex assembly clip
- Individually tested with test report sheet
- Individual packaging
Back to top
description
Notice

Reviews about this SC-APC/LC-UPC duplex singlemode OS2 9/125 Fiber patch cable yellow - 3 m (0 reviews)

There is no review for this item, add the first one.
[Add your review]
Back to top
The administrator of the site is online now! Chat