» » » » LC-APC/LC-APC duplex 2.0 mm single OS2 9/125 Fiber patch cable yellow - 3 m
LC-APC/LC-APC duplex 2.0 mm single OS2 9/125 Fiber patch cable yellow - 3 m
See larger image

A Connector type

B Connector type

Colour

Communication channel

Length (m)

Type of patch

LC-APC/LC-APC duplex 2.0 mm single OS2 9/125 Fiber patch cable yellow - 3 m

Reference - 392453
Rating:0 opinion
13.98€ Excluding VAT
Quantity : 
+
-
Product available
Add to cart
Ask an estimate
description
Notice
Back to top
description
Notice

Reviews about this LC-APC/LC-APC duplex 2.0 mm single OS2 9/125 Fiber patch cable yellow - 3 m (0 reviews)

There is no review for this item, add the first one.
[Add your review]
Back to top
The administrator of the site is online now! Chat