» » » » LC-UPC/ST-UPC duplex HD multi OM4 50/125 Fiber patch cable erika - 5 m
LC-UPC/ST-UPC duplex HD multi OM4 50/125 Fiber patch cable erika - 5 m
See larger image

A Connector type

B Connector type

Colour

Communication channel

Length (m)

Type of patch

LC-UPC/ST-UPC duplex HD multi OM4 50/125 Fiber patch cable erika - 5 m

Reference - 392794
Rating:0 opinion
19.13€ Excluding VAT
Quantity : 
+
-
Product available
Add to cart
Ask an estimate
description
Notice
Back to top
description
Notice

Reviews about this LC-UPC/ST-UPC duplex HD multi OM4 50/125 Fiber patch cable erika - 5 m (0 reviews)

There is no review for this item, add the first one.
[Add your review]
Back to top
The administrator of the site is online now! Chat