» » » » SC-UPC/LC-UPC duplex HD multi OM3 50/125 Fiber patch cable aqua blue - 30 m
SC-UPC/LC-UPC duplex HD multi OM3 50/125 Fiber patch cable aqua blue - 30 m
See larger image

A Connector type

B Connector type

Communication channel

Length (m)

Type of patch

SC-UPC/LC-UPC duplex HD multi OM3 50/125 Fiber patch cable aqua blue - 30 m

Reference - 392749
Rating:0 opinion
27.36€ Excluding VAT
Quantity : 
+
-
Not available
Ask an estimate
description
Notice
Back to top
description
Notice

Reviews about this SC-UPC/LC-UPC duplex HD multi OM3 50/125 Fiber patch cable aqua blue - 30 m (0 reviews)

There is no review for this item, add the first one.
[Add your review]
Back to top
The administrator of the site is online now! Chat