» » » » SC-UPC/LC-UPC duplex HD single OS2 9/125 Fiber patch cable yellow - 20 m
SC-UPC/LC-UPC duplex HD single OS2 9/125 Fiber patch cable yellow - 20 m
See larger image

A Connector type

B Connector type

Colour

Communication channel

Length (m)

Type of patch

SC-UPC/LC-UPC duplex HD single OS2 9/125 Fiber patch cable yellow - 20 m

Reference - 392868
Rating:0 opinion
15.66€ Excluding VAT
Quantity : 
+
-
Not available
Ask an estimate
description
Notice
Back to top
description
Notice

Reviews about this SC-UPC/LC-UPC duplex HD single OS2 9/125 Fiber patch cable yellow - 20 m (0 reviews)

There is no review for this item, add the first one.
[Add your review]
Back to top
The administrator of the site is online now! Chat