» » » » ST-UPC/ST-UPC duplex HD single OS2 9/125 Fiber patch cable yellow - 3 m
ST-UPC/ST-UPC duplex HD single OS2 9/125 Fiber patch cable yellow - 3 m
See larger image

A Connector type

B Connector type

Colour

Communication channel

Length (m)

Type of patch

ST-UPC/ST-UPC duplex HD single OS2 9/125 Fiber patch cable yellow - 3 m

Reference - 392893
Rating:0 opinion
12.59€ Excluding VAT
Quantity : 
+
-
Not available
Ask an estimate
description
Notice
Back to top
description
Notice

Reviews about this ST-UPC/ST-UPC duplex HD single OS2 9/125 Fiber patch cable yellow - 3 m (0 reviews)

There is no review for this item, add the first one.
[Add your review]
Back to top
The administrator of the site is online now! Chat